>> Office Department

Name Designation Phone Email Image
Sri ashok kumar singh Head clerk 9430949501
Sri Ramashish Mahto Accountant 9939082171
Sri Shashinath Jha Cashier - -
Sri Dinesh Kumar Cashier - -
Sri Lakshman Singh Peon 7250191047
Sri Ram nandan Singh PTI
Sri Satya Narayan Singh Post. Clerk 9973736709
Shiv Kumar Sah Post. Clerk 9661261569
Sri Raj Kumar Typiest 9771861681
Sri Naveen Kumar Thakur Typiest 9470248523
Bhagendra Kumar StenoTypiest 9955402930
Sri Upendra Prasad Sah Counter Clerk 9771910120
Sri Vimal Prasad Sah Counter Clerk 7250419414
Sri Jhingur Kamat Peon 9431682633
Sri Sikandar Mahto Peon 8298981091
Sri Siyaram Kamat Peon/Night Guard
Sri Jagdish Paswan Peon 8051392556
Sri Satya Narayan Singh Peon
Sri Gayadhar Singh Peon 90061622946
Sri Devendra Prasad Singh Peon 9771138354
Sri Arjun Prasad Suman Peon 9546095960
Sri Ram Vriksh Sah Peon 9661406435
Sri Ram Parikshin Mahto Peon
Sri Umed Lal Mahra Peon 8521983143
Sri Prakash Chandra Jha Peon
Sri Rameshwar Nath Tiwary Peon 9934454072
Sri Mungai Paswan Peon
Sri Upendra Kumar Singh Peon 7250224396
Sri Rajeev Kumar Singh Peon 9801160509
Sri Bechan Kamat Peon 9955739648
Sri Rajdeo Prasad Singh Peon 7739032818
Sri Ramdeo Singh Peon
Sri Videshi Mahra Peon 9155941784
Sri Ram Awatar Mahto Peon 9471824248
Sri Raj Lal Singh Office Attendant 7250289446
Sri Shambhu Nath Mahto Peon 9955739664
Sri Ashok Kumar Singh Peon
Sri Ram prakash Singh Storekeeper - -
Sri Baidyanath Paswan Peon 8292139516
Sri Ram Dahin Thakur Peon 8294228582
Sri Sanjeev Kumar Bharti Plumber 9955684008
Smt. Ram Dulari Devi Peon
Sri Ram Ekbal Mandal Peon
Viltu Ray P.T.I - -
Bhuwaneshwar Mahaseth P.T.I
Sri Sanjay Kumar Sharter
Sri Ram Lochan Singh Sharter